How to watch 2021 World Wrestling Championship Online Anywhere ?

Sports : Wrestling
Date : 2 October, 2021
Watch Free : Peacock TV – USA
Watch Online Anywhere : Try Express VPN [ Best For Wrestling Live Streaming ]

Are you a big fans of Wrestling ? Are you watching world Wrestling championship 2021 live streaming ? Check the details of how to watch 2021 World Wrestling Championship Online Anywhere ? What is the starting date of the competitions?

2021 World Wrestling Championship will be the 17th edition of the world wrestling championship. The competitions will be held on 2 October to 10 October, 2021 in Oslo, Norway. The 2021 World Wrestling Championship will take place less than three months after the rescheduled 2020 Summer Olympics.

2021 World Wrestling Championship and other wrestling championship will be broadcast live in 104 countries from September 2021. World Wrestling Championship 2021 Draft kick off on Friday 1st October, 2021.

The competitions will be broadcast via the Qazsport TV channel signals in 104 countries across the world, catering . “It is planned that 700-800 million people will watch the competition in this way,” United World Wrestling vice president Yerlan Kozhasbau revealed at a Press briefing.

Fans in the Indian sub-continent can watch the entire event on www.wrestlingtv.in. The matches from the semi-finals stage will also be broadcast LIVE on Sony Pictures Sports Network channels. Sporty Solutionz is UWW’s exclusive media rights partner for the territory of Indian sub-continent.

In United States NBC and Flo Wrestling have been roped in as an Broadcast Partner.

2021 World Wrestling Championship Complete Schedule

Men’s Freestyle – 2 to 5 October, 2021
Women’s Freestyle – 4 to 7 October, 2021
Greco Roman – 7 to 10 October, 2021

Here’s a breakdown of all of the reigning Tokyo Olympic medalists that’ll lay it on the line in Oslo. 

Freestyle
57kg  – Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
74kg – Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
86kg  – David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) – Tokyo Olympic gold
86kg – Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) – Tokyo Olympic silver
86kg – Artur NAIFONOV (RWF) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
97kg – Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RWF) – Tokyo Olympic gold
97kg – Kyle SNYDER (USA) – Tokyo Olympic silver
97kg – Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
125kg  -Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) – Tokyo Olympic silver
125kg – Amir Hossein Abbas ZARE (IRI) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
125kg – Taha AKGUL (TUR) – Tokyo Olympic bronze

Greco-Roman
67kg  – Mohammadreza Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) – Tokyo Olympic gold
82kg  – Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
87kg  – Zurabi DATUNASHVILI (SRB) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
97kg – Mohammadhadi Abdollah SARAVI (IRI) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
130kg  – Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO) – Tokyo Olympic silver

Women’s Wrestling
50kg  – Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
53kg  – Bolortuya BAT OCHIR (MGL) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
57kg – Helen Louise MAROULIS (USA) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
57kg – Evelina Georgieva NIKOLOVA (BUL) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
62kg  – Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ) – Tokyo Olympic silver
68kg  – Tamyra Mariama STOCK MENSAH (USA) – Tokyo Olympic gold
68kg – Blessing OBORUDUDU (NGR) – Tokyo Olympic silver
68kg – Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA (KGZ) – Tokyo Olympic bronze
76kg – Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) – Tokyo Olympic silver

Men’s Freestyle

57kg 
Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE)
Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL)
Darthe CAPELLAN (CAN)
Levan  METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP)
Goga DZIGUA (GEO)
Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER)
Pankaj PANKAJ (IND)
Alireza Nosratolah SARLAK (IRI)
Toshiya ABE (JPN)
Meirambek KARTBAY (KAZ)
Simon Kamau WAINAINA (KEN)
Changjun PARK (KOR)
Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)
Vladimir EGOROV (MKD)
Abubakar MUTALIEV (RWF)
Suleyman ATLI (TUR)
Roman HUTSULIAK (UKR)
Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA)
Gamal Mohammed Yahya ALSABRI (YEM)

61kg
Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM)
Kanan HEYBATOV (AZE)
Alibeg ALIBEGOV (BRN)
Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL)
Arman Norik ELOYAN (FRA)
Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)
Nico MEGERLE (GER)
Gamzatgadzsi HALIDOV (HUN)
Ravinder RAVINDER (IND)
Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI)
Toshihiro HASEGAWA (JPN)
Kenneth KOECH (KEN)
Ulukbek ZHOLDOSHBEKOV (KGZ)
Sunggwon KIM (KOR)
Chakir ANSARI (MAR)
Igor CHICHIOI (MDA)
Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL)
Eduard GRIGOREV (POL)
Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RWF)
Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB)
Emrah ORMANOGLU (TUR)
Yaroslav HURSKYY (UKR)
Daton FIX (USA)

65kg
Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM)
Gabriel JANATSCH (AUT)
Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE)
Ayub Muratovitch MUSAEV (BEL)
Marcos Wesley DE BRITO SIQUEIRA (BRA)
Haji Mohamad ALI (BRN)
Ruhan Hyusnyu RASIM (BUL)
Dillon Emmanuel WILLIAMS (CAN)
Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA)
George Anthony RAMM (GBR)
Rohit ROHIT (IND)
Amirmohammad Babak YAZDANICHERATI (IRI)
Colin John REALBUTO (ITA)
Kaiki YAMAGUCHI (JPN)
Alibek OSMONOV (KGZ)
Junsik YUN (KOR)
Maxim SACULTAN (MDA)
Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)
Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI (POL)
Sebastian C RIVERA (PUR)
Zagir SHAKHIEV (RWF)
Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)
Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR)
John Michael DIAKOMIHALIS (USA)

70kg
Arman ANDREASYAN (ARM)
Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE)
Adam BATIROV (BRN)
Carlos Eduardo ROMERO MILLAQUEO (CHI)
Nicolae COJOCARU (GBR)
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO)
Shamil USTAEV (GER)
Daniel ANTAL (HUN)
Sushil SUSHIL (IND)
Erfan Mohammad ELAHI (IRI)
Gianluca TALAMO (ITA)
Jintaro MOTOYAMA (JPN)
Ernazar AKMATALIEV (KGZ)
Seungchul LEE (KOR)
Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA)
Temuulen ENKHTUYA (MGL)
Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL)
Evgenii ZHERBAEV (RWF)
Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB)
Anil NiroshanMunasinghe KARUNA PELI GEDARA (SRI)
Marc DIETSCHE (SUI)
Daniel CHOMANIC (SVK)
Mustafa KAYA (TUR)
Ivan KUSYAK (UKR)
James Malcolm GREEN (USA)
Hussein Abdullah Hussein Abdullah AL AZZANI (YEM)

74kg
Joshgun AZIMOV (AZE)
Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL)
Jasmit Singh PHULKA (CAN)
Aimar ANDRUSE (EST)
Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO)
Osman Kubilay CAKICI (GER)
Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)
Yash YASH (IND)
Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI)
Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR)
Masaki SATO (JPN)
Mathayo Matonya MAHABILA (KEN)
Byungmin GONG (KOR)
Vasile DIACON (MDA)
Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL)
Suresh CHUNARA (NEP)
Kamil RYBICKI (POL)
Timur BIZHOEV (RWF)
Malik Michael AMINE (SMR)
Hetik CABOLOV (SRB)
Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (SVK)
Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR)
Zielimkhan TOHUZOV (UKR)
Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA)

79kg
Arman AVAGYAN (ARM)
Ashraf ASHIROV (AZE)
Oktay Ruzhdi HASAN (BUL)
Samuel Jacob BARMISH (CAN)
Erik REINBOK (EST)
Saifedine ALEKMA (FRA)
Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO)
Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)
Csaba VIDA (HUN)
Baliyan GOURAV (IND)
Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI)
Aron CANEVA (ITA)
Ryuki YOSHIDA (JPN)
Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)
Manho OH (KOR)
Alans AMIROVS (LAT)
Wilson Hallowanger TOAYEN (LBR)
Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA)
Bat Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL)
Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL)
Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU)
Radik VALIEV (RWF)
Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK)
Muhammet Nuri KOTANOGLU (TUR)
Rustam RASUIEV (UKR)
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA)

86kg
Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)
Dzhemal Rushen ALI (BUL)
Hunter Jeffery LEE (CAN)
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)
Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA)
Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)
Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER)
Sandeep Singh MANN (IND)
Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI)
Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR)
Hayato ISHIGURO (JPN)
Mark Omumasaba INGUYESI (KEN)
Gwanuk KIM (KOR)
Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT)
Piotr IANULOV (MDA)
Gankhuyag GANBAATAR (MGL)
Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI (POL)
Ethan Adrian RAMOS (PUR)
Artur NAIFONOV (RWF)
Boris MAKOEV (SVK)
Osman GOCEN (TUR)
Mukhammed ALIIEV (UKR)
David Morris TAYLOR III (USA)

92kg
Osman NURMAGOMEDOV (AZE)
Akhmed Adamovich MAGAMAEV (BUL) 
Jordan STEEN (CAN)
Heriberto SANDI CASTILLO (CRC)
Irakli MTSITURI (GEO)
Pruthviraj Babasaheb PATIL (IND)
Kamran Ghorban GHASEMPOUR (IRI)
Simone IANNATTONI (ITA)
Takuma OTSU (JPN)
John Odhiambo OMONDI (KEN)
Hyeokbeom GWON (KOR)
Georgii RUBAEV (MDA)
Orgilokh DAGVADORJ (MGL)
Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL)
Magomed Guseynovitch KURBANOV (RWF)
Erhan YAYLACI (TUR)
AndriI VLASOV (UKR)
Jden Michael Tbory COX (USA)
Gilberto Segundo AYALA RODRIGUEZ (VEN)

97kg
Islam ILYASOV (AZE)
Ahmed Sultanovich BATAEV (BUL)
Nishan Preet Singh RANDHAWA (CAN)
Maxwell Lemar LACEY GARITA (CRC)
Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)
Satywart KADIAN (IND)
Mojtaba Mohammadshafie GOLEIJ (IRI)
Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA)
Takashi ISHIGURO (JPN)
Dan Aura CHEPTAI (KEN)
Minwon SEO (KOR)
Lukas KRASAUSKAS (LTU)
Radu LEFTER (MDA)
Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)
Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD)
Sumir Kumar SAH (NEP)
Radoslaw BARAN (POL)
Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RWF)
Suleyman KARADENIZ (TUR)
Mahamed ZAKARIIEV (UKR)
Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA)

125kg
Johannes LUDESCHER (AUT)
Amarveer DHESI (CAN)
Youssif Mohamed Badea HEMIDA (EGY)
Jere Tapani HEINO (FIN)
Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO)
Azamat KHOSONOV (GRE)
Kumar ANIRUDH (IND)
Amir Hossein Abbas ZARE (IRI)
Taiki YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Yeihyun JUNG (KOR)
Egor OLAR (MDA)
Lkhagvagerel MUNKHTUR (MGL)
Robert BARAN (POL)
Zelimkhan KHIZRIEV (RWF)
Taha AKGUL (TUR)
Oleksandr KOLDOVSKYI (UKR)
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI (USA)

Women’s Wrestling

50kg
Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ (ARG)
Turkan NASIROVA (AZE)
Kamila BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA (BRA)
Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA (BUL)
Madison Bianca PARKS (CAN)
Lisa ERSEL (GER)
Kumari HANNY (IND)
Remina YOSHIMOTO (JPN)
Miran CHEON (KOR)
Gabija DILYTE (LTU)
Emilia CIRICU BUDEANU (MDA)
Otgonjargal DOLGORJAV (MGL) 
Ramona ERIKSEN (NOR)
Anna LUKASIAK (POL)
Emilia Alina VUC (ROU)
Nadezhda SOKOLOVA (RWF)
Evin DEMIRHAN (TUR)
Bohdana KOKOZEI YASHCHUK (UKR)
Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA)

53kg
Samantha Leigh STEWART (CAN)
Annika WENDLE (GER)
Pooja POOJA (IND)
Akari FUJINAMI (JPN)
Eunyoung PARK (KOR)
Kamile SERNAUSKAITE (LTU)
Iulia LEORDA (MDA)
Bolortuya BAT OCHIR (MGL)
Katarzyna KRAWCZYK (POL)
Anzhelika VETOSHKINA (RWF)
Emma Jonna Denise MALMGREN (SWE)
Zeynep YETGIL (TUR)
Khrystyna BEREZA (UKR)
Amy FEARNSIDE (USA)

55kg
Natasha Irene Vera FOX KRAMBLE(CAN)
Nina HEMMER (GER)
Pinki PINKI (IND)
Tsugumi SAKURAI (JPN)
Soyeon KIM (KOR)
Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)
Esther Omolayo KOLAWOLE (NGR)
Anne SVARSTAD (NOR)
Roksana Marta ZASINA (POL)
Andreea Beatrice ANA (ROU)
Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA (RWF)
Mehlika OZTURK (TUR)
Oleksandra KHOMENETS (UKR)
Jenna BURKERT (USA)  

57kg
Jeannie Agnes KESSLER (AUT)
Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Evelina Georgieva NIKOLOVA (BUL)
Alexandria Rebekkah TOWN (CAN)
Elena Heike BRUGGER (GER)
Ramona GALAMBOS (HUN)
Anshu ANSHU (IND)
Sae NANJO (JPN)
Sophia Omutichio AYIETA (KEN)
Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR (MGL)
Patrycja GIL (POL)
Veronika CHUMIKOVA (RWF)
Elvira KAMALOGLU (TUR)
Solomiia VYNNYK (UKR)
Helen Louise MAROULIS (USA)

59kg
Alyona KOLESNIK (AZE)
Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA (BUL)
Linda MORAIS (CAN)
Sandra PARUSZEWSKI (GER)
Sarita SARITA (IND)
Akie HANAI (JPN)
Ineta DANTAITE (LTU)
Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL)
Grace Jacob BULLEN (NOR)
Jowita Maria WRZESIEN (POL)
Svetlana LIPATOVA (RWF)
Sara Johanna LINDBORG (SWE)
Ebru DAGBASI (TUR)
Oksana KUKHTA HERHEL (UKR)
Maya Gabriella NELSON (USA)

62kg
Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Ana Paula GODINEZ GONZALEZ (CAN)
Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH (GER)
Sangeeta SANGEETA (IND)
Nonoka OZAKI (JPN)
Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ)
Hwa Young SUNG (KOR)
Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL)
Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA (POL)
Alina KASABIEVA (RWF)
Merve KARADENIZ (TUR)
Ilona PROKOPEVNIUK (UKR)
Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA)

65kg
Elis MANOLOVA (AZE)
Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA (BUL)
Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE (FRA)
Eyleen SEWINA (GER)
Bhateri BHATERI (IND)
Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN)
Winrose ALIVISA (KEN)
Hyebin AHN (KOR)
Irina RINGACI (MDA)
Enkhjin TUVSHINJARGAL (MGL)
Ingrid Bergh SKARD (NOR)
Kamila Czeslawa KULWICKA (POL)
Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU)
Dinara KUDAEVA SALIKHOVA (RWF)
Malin Johanna MATTSSON (SWE)
Asli DEMIR (TUR)
Tetiana RIZHKO (UKR)
Forrest MOLINARI (USA) 

68kg
Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN)
Adela HANZLICKOVA (CZE)
Ritu RITU (IND)
Rin MIYAJI (JPN)
Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA (KGZ)
Minji HA (KOR)
Danute DOMIKAITYTE (LTU)
Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN (MGL)
Blessing OBORUDUDU (NGR)
Natalia Iwona STRZALKA (POL)
Khanum VELIEVA (RWF)
Nesrin BAS (TUR)
Anastasiia LAVRENCHUK (UKR)
Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA)
Tamyra Mariama STOCK MENSAH (USA)

72kg
Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA (BUL)
Kayla Mary BEDNARCIK BRODNER (CAN)
Anna Carmen SCHELL (GER)
Divya KAKRAN (IND)
Masako FURUICHI (JPN)
Davaanasan ENKH AMAR (MGL)
Kseniia BURAKOVA (RWF)
Zsuzsanna MOLNAR (SVK)
Buse CAVUSOGLU TOSUN (TUR)
Alla BELINSKA (UKR)
Kylie Renee WELKER (USA)

76kg
Mariya Gerginova ORYASHKOVA (BUL)
Samar Amer Ibrahim HAMZA (EGY)
Epp MAEE (EST)
Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN (FRA)
Georgina Olwen NELTHORPE (GBR)
Francy RAEDELT (GER)
Zsanett NEMETH (HUN)
Kiran KIRAN (IND)
Yasuha MATSUYUKI (JPN)
Aiperi MEDET KYZY (KGZ)
Cholee KIM (KOR)
Kamile GAUCAITE (LTU)
Zagardulam NAIGALSUREN (MGL)
Iselin Maria Vilde Moen SOLHEIM (NOR)
Marina SUROVTSEVA (RWF)
Aysegul OZBEGE (TUR)
Anastasiia OSNIACH SHUSTOVA (UKR)
Adeline Maria GRAY (USA)

EventGoldSilverBronze
57 kg
61 kg
65 kg
70 kg
74 kg
79 kg
86 kg
92 kg
97 kg
125 kg

Men’s Greco-Roman

EventGoldSilverBronze
55 kg
60 kg
63 kg
67 kg
72 kg
77 kg
82 kg
87 kg
97 kg
130 kg

Women’s freestyle

EventGoldSilverBronze
50 kg
53 kg
55 kg
57 kg
59 kg
62 kg
65 kg
68 kg
72 kg
76 kg

How to watch 2021 World Wrestling Championship Online Anywhere ?

Stream boxing fights live on ESPN+

Price: 7 USD/month or 70 USD/year

ESPN+ offers various boxing streams throughout the year. ESPN+ is also available in a bundle with Disney+ and Hulu’s on-demand service for 14 USD/month. Check the official ESPN boxing schedule to know when to watch.

To watch boxing live on ESPN+:

  1. Get ExpressVPN.
  2. Connect to a server location in the U.S.
  3. Head to ESPN+ and sign up. You may need to enter a valid U.S. postal code (e.g., 10001, 48104).
  4. Enjoy watching!

Want it on the big screen? Learn all the ways to get ExpressVPN on your TV.

Stream boxing fights live on ESPN

Price: 10 USD/month and up

Channels: ESPN, ESPN 2 (prelims), and ESPN Deportes (ESPN Deportes is available as a add-on for Sling TV, Hulu, and AT&T TV Now’s “Optimo Mas” package)

ESPN channels are another way of catching live boxing events. ESPN Deportes, available as an add-on for Sling or Hulu usually provides a Spanish simulcast of the fights. You can watch the ESPN streams using a variety of free trials (AT&T TV Now does not offer a free trial).

To watch boxing on ESPN:

  1. Get ExpressVPN.
  2. Connect to a server location in the U.S.
  3. Head to YouTube TV (65 USD/month), Sling TV Orange (10 USD/month and up), fuboTV (65 USD/month), Hulu (65 USD/month), or AT&T TV Now (70 USD/month) and sign up. You may need to enter a valid U.S. postal code (e.g., 10001, 48104).
  4. Enjoy the fights!

Stream boxing matches live on Fox

Price: 10 USD/month and up

Channels: Fox, FS1, and Fox Deportes (Fox Deportes is available as an add-on for Sling TV, Hulu, and AT&T TV Now’s Optimo Mas package)

Fox also broadcasts some fights in the U.S. You can catch the events live via YouTube TV, fuboTV, Sling TV Blue, Hulu, and AT&T TV Now. Fox Deportes offers a live stream of the match in Spanish. A variety of free trials are available (AT&T TV Now does not offer a free trial).

To watch boxing on Fox:

  1. Get ExpressVPN.
  2. Connect to a server location in the U.S.
  3. Head to YouTube TV (65 USD/month), fuboTV (65 USD/month), Sling TV Blue (10 USD/month and up), Hulu (65 USD/month), or AT&T TV Now (70 USD/month) and sign up. You may need to enter a valid U.S. postal code (e.g., 10001, 48104).
  4. Enjoy the fights!

Watch boxing streams live on the Fox Sports App

FOX Sports GO is the official Fox Sports app for streaming your FOX Sports Regional Networks. FOX Sports GO is free to download. Just sign in with your pay-TV provider credentials and enjoy the fight!

To watch:

  1. Get ExpressVPN.
  2. Connect to a server location in the U.S.
  3. Download the FOX Sports GO app on your Android or iOS device.
  4. Enjoy watching!

Watch live boxing on Showtime

Price: 11 USD/month or 110 USD/year

Showtime is your home for premium entertainment. Watch wherever and whenever you want on the screen of your choice, and always commercial-free. Showtime also often provides live boxing broadcasts.

The Showtime subscription is available via an existing TV provider/broadcaster or as a stand-alone option. A seven-day free trial is available.

  1. Get ExpressVPN.
  2. Connect to a server location in the U.S.
  3. Go to Showtime and choose your way of subscribing. It’s available as an add-on for streaming services such as YouTube TV, Hulu, and AT&T TV Now, or as a stand-alone service.
  4. Enjoy the fights!

Stream PPV boxing fights live on Fox Sports PPV

Fox Sports PPV often offers PPV boxing events in the U.S.

To watch live boxing PPV events on Fox Sports:

  1. Get ExpressVPN.
  2. Connect to a server location in the U.S.
  3. Head to Fox Sports PPV and purchase the fight.
  4. Enjoy watching!